Tulokset 8.9.2018
Rata A 2,8km
(Lähti: 138, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mannonen Ville HS 12.58
2. Westerlund Juho Koovee 13.22 +00.24
3. Palmen Alvar EsSu 13.28 +00.30
4. Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 13.39 +00.41
5. Kujala Rainer Lynx 13.43 +00.45
6. Berg Kimmo EsAk 14.00 +01.02
7. Sorsa Perttu HiKi 14.06 +01.08
8. Packalén Anton Lynx 14.20 +01.22
9. Sorsa Lauri HiKi 14.27 +01.29
10. Kemppi Topias EsSu 14.32 +01.34
10. Mbembela Karim Lynx 14.32 +01.34
12. Vierimaa Ville EsAk 14.42 +01.44
13. Punto Elli RaN 15.13 +02.15
14. Koponen Matias Lynx 15.18 +02.20
14. Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 15.18 +02.20
16. Kaasiku Evely KangSK 15.19 +02.21
17. Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 15.22 +02.24
17. Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 15.22 +02.24
19. Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 15.32 +02.34
20. Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 15.33 +02.35
21. Maronen Matias Lynx 15.35 +02.37
21. Ikola Aapo HS 15.35 +02.37
23. Vennelä Miika KangSK 15.40 +02.42
24. Kemppi Silva EsSu 15.48 +02.50
25. Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.49 +02.51
26. Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 15.55 +02.57
27. Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 15.58 +03.00
28. Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 15.59 +03.01
29. Kuusikko Miska SalRe 16.14 +03.16
30. Heikkilä Maija EsAk 16.26 +03.28
31. Liponkoski Aapo TP 16.34 +03.36
32. Rautio Daniel EsSu 16.35 +03.37
33. Meronen Juha OC Puisto 16.37 +03.39
34. Fritzen Florian Lynx 16.53 +03.55
35. Koponen Rasmus Lynx 16.54 +03.56
36. Nylund André Raseborg 16.55 +03.57
37. Heinäaro Iida HyRa 17.00 +04.02
38. Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 17.19 +04.21
39. Lahtinen Ismo OJy 17.21 +04.23
40. Kivelä Niko PR 17.23 +04.25
41. Rannila Oskari VetU 17.27 +04.29
42. Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 17.29 +04.31
43. Plit Heidi EsSu 17.37 +04.39
43. Luoma Elli TP 17.37 +04.39
45. Ronkainen Elias JRV 17.47 +04.49
46. Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 17.59 +05.01
47. Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 18.00 +05.02
48. Lindholm Vivian OK77 18.04 +05.06
48. Gustafsson Noel EsSu 18.04 +05.06
50. Punto Eetu RaN 18.06 +05.08
51. Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 18.08 +05.10
51. Illaru Tonu PePo 18.08 +05.10
53. Pitkänen Nikanor RR 18.18 +05.20
53. Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 18.18 +05.20
55. Ekola Juuso AlahKi 18.19 +05.21
56. Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 18.20 +05.22
56. Launistola Heidi EsAk 18.20 +05.22
58. Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 18.24 +05.26
59. Peura Kerttu EsSu 18.26 +05.28
60. Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 18.28 +05.30
61. Malmberg Vilho HS 18.38 +05.40
62. Salonen Lotta JRV 18.39 +05.41
63. Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 18.52 +05.54
64. Kemppi Johanna EsSu 19.03 +06.05
65. Jussila Emma TP 19.05 +06.07
66. Lemberg Ville RaJu 19.13 +06.15
67. Kemppi Anton EsSu 19.20 +06.22
68. Välkki Totte TP 19.36 +06.38
69. Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 19.37 +06.39
70. Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 19.38 +06.40
70. Turakainen Veera HS 19.38 +06.40
72. Mänty Elisa RR 19.39 +06.41
72. Määttälä Fanni EsSu 19.39 +06.41
74. Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 19.41 +06.43
75. Ristimäki Vieno HS 19.42 +06.44
75. Meuronen Tomi 19.42 +06.44
77. Matinheikki Liisa TP 19.51 +06.53
78. Salminen Henna OK77 19.54 +06.56
78. Toivonen Tuukka RaVi 19.54 +06.56
80. Virkajärvi Juho JRV 19.57 +06.59
80. Laine Noora TP 19.57 +06.59
82. Ojapalo Ilkka RR 19.59 +07.01
83. Sallila Katarina HS 20.06 +07.08
84. Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 20.11 +07.13
84. Karjanlahti Kosti RasKu 20.11 +07.13
86. Julkunen Siiri LHR 20.14 +07.16
87. Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 20.20 +07.22
88. Karelo Luukas EsSu 20.22 +07.24
89. Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 20.25 +07.27
90. Sivonen Miro TP 20.33 +07.35
91. Virkajärvi Heta JRV 20.51 +07.53
92. Rajala Anni HS 20.59 +08.01
93. Kontio Kirsi KangSK 21.01 +08.03
94. Rantala Ella HS 21.03 +08.05
95. Hämäläinen Elina RR 21.09 +08.11
96. Pajula Siiri KangSK 21.16 +08.18
97. Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 21.26 +08.28
98. Reunamo Beeda 21.28 +08.30
99. Laurinen Mari HyRa 21.33 +08.35
100. Francke Astra EsSu 21.37 +08.39
101. Turkkila Liisa EsSu 21.42 +08.44
102. Tiljander Venla HyRa 21.49 +08.51
103. Hyvönen Markku Lynx 21.55 +08.57
104. Hamppu Elina HS 21.56 +08.58
105. Meuronen Joonas HS 22.02 +09.04
105. Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 22.02 +09.04
107. Niemelä Leevi KangSK 22.06 +09.08
108. Rautio Ulrika EsSu 22.09 +09.11
109. Kleemola Katri PertPe 22.11 +09.13
110. Myllymäki Matilda KoS 22.14 +09.16
111. Sivonen Marko 22.18 +09.20
112. Karppi Iiris LaihLu 22.21 +09.23
113. Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 22.22 +09.24
114. Rokala Erica HalTo 22.25 +09.27
115. Rantakokko Merianna HS 22.30 +09.32
116. Joensuu Lumi HS 22.33 +09.35
117. Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 22.41 +09.43
118. Määttälä Johanna EsSu 22.42 +09.44
119. Multala Essi RR 22.49 +09.51
120. Nyman Ida Pihkan 22.55 +09.57
121. Kauhanen Ari Keihäs 23.04 +10.06
122. Brock Emma KoS 23.33 +10.35
123. Leiniö Sari HS 23.34 +10.36
124. Joensuu Aapo HS 24.08 +11.10
125. Hemmi Mai Pohjant 24.10 +11.12
126. Illaru Sinikka PePo 24.15 +11.17
127. Heikkinen Aaro HS 24.23 +11.25
128. Niemi Ilkka EsSu 24.30 +11.32
129. Suomi Tyko LHR 26.42 +13.44
130. Kanerva Unto Jyry 27.01 +14.03
131. Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 27.41 +14.43
132. Latvasto Erkki HS 30.11 +17.13
133. Hotti Reino HS 30.56 +17.58
134. Pihko Laura 33.43 +20.45
135. Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.24 +24.26
136. Latvasto Pirkko HS 43.58 +31.00
137. Peltoniemi Anni KoS 44.40 +31.42
138. Krogell Alf Trian 46.41 +33.43
Rata B 2,3km
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Isoherranen Antti Lynx 12.43
1. Miettinen Vili Lynx 12.43
3. Wickholm Saga Trian 13.07 +00.24
4. Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 13.38 +00.55
5. Näsi Minea RaJu 13.52 +01.09
6. Haara Eino HS 14.13 +01.30
7. Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 14.46 +02.03
8. Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 14.47 +02.04
8. Jaatinen Ilona HaHe 14.47 +02.04
10. Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 15.02 +02.19
11. Rehberger Nadja HS 15.04 +02.21
12. Lehtonen Olivia VePo 15.08 +02.25
13. Koivisto Aida KortJV 15.11 +02.28
14. Wickholm Wilma Trian 15.26 +02.43
15. Hantula Jussi KauWi 15.38 +02.55
16. Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 15.53 +03.10
17. Karhunen Juho YKV 15.59 +03.16
18. Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 16.08 +03.25
19. Nylund Simon Raseborg 16.15 +03.32
20. Roscher Siiri HS 17.17 +04.34
21. Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 17.38 +04.55
22. Viippola Seppo HS 17.49 +05.06
23. Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 17.58 +05.15
24. Salonen Maria JRV 18.01 +05.18
25. Heiskanen Risto EsSu 18.23 +05.40
26. Salmi Eero HS 19.16 +06.33
27. Kanerva Unto Jyry 19.42 +06.59
28. Tiljander Mia 22.16 +09.33
29. Määttälä Senni EsSu 22.26 +09.43
30. Leiniö Iikka HS 23.10 +10.27
31. Kurppa Jarmo 24.35 +11.52
32. Mannila Tarja Lynx 28.01 +15.18
33. Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 34.18 +21.35
34. Leskinen Eino Lynx 36.45 +24.02
35. Kanerva Maria Raus 42.48 +30.05
Rata A, ei 84
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kemppi Joni EsSu 15.51
2. Hyyppä Liina KoS 21.01 +05.10
Rata A, ei 40
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Valio Salla TP 20.12
Rata A, monta puuttuu
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Åberg Nea HyRa 17.04
Rata A, ei 77
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 19.30
Rata A, monta puutuu 2
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Parkkinen Keijo 15.37
2. Karvinen Tuulikki HS 27.49 +12.12
Rata A, ei 41
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 16.58
Rata A, ei 95
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Joensuu Matti HS 20.43
Rata A, monta puuttuu 3
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ruusu Juha 14.56
Rata B, ei 44
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Peltoluhta Iiro Wisa 19.37