AM-pitkä 22/08/2020 Meiko Lynx
H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H16 D16 H15 D15 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H11TR D11TR H10RR D10RR H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85 |
osallistujia: 22 rasteja: 19 1 12:13 13087 241524 Kangas Veli HS 2 12:15 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii HiKi 3 12:17 38079 218123 Saikkonen Otto RR 4 12:19 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 5 12:21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha EsAk 6 12:23 191101 Kauppinen Aki EsSu 7 12:25 23965 502200 Malinen Olli SKUusi 8 12:27 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 9 12:29 113136 244088 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 10 12:31 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 11 12:33 21882 208154 Larmala Niko EsSu 12 12:35 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko HiKi 13 12:37 39028 226327 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 14 12:39 35239 131651 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 15 12:41 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 16 12:43 35633 226567 Vaher Sander RR 17 12:45 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik KS 18 12:47 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 19 12:49 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel PR 20 12:51 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi TP 21 12:53 99755 208332 Siipola Janne Pihkan 22 12:55 11884 510929 Saikko Antti TP
osallistujia: 11 rasteja: 13 31 12:31 20909 181882 Nummela Liinu MU 32 12:33 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla PR 33 12:35 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika HS 34 12:37 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 35 12:39 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 36 12:41 6530 74593 Salminen Henna OK77 37 12:43 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini AngA 38 12:45 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida RR 39 12:47 101360 133063 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 40 12:49 16300 226694 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 41 12:51 6601 502078 Mattila Milla HS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 14 51 12:05 112 226685 Partanen Lauri HyRa 52 12:07 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 53 12:09 28529 199621 Kukkonen Henri VeVe
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 10 61 12:36 96014 222461 Mäntylä Anni HS
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 10 71 12:38 38259 511927 Peltola Arttu EsSu 72 12:40 110763 227747 Koponen Jani RaVi 73 12:42 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli EsSu 74 12:44 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 75 12:46 38438 192003 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 76 12:48 10652 208603 Leiniö Juho HS 77 12:50 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona EsSu 78 12:52 39793 510825 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 79 12:54 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 80 12:56 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 9 91 12:51 34262 195215 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 92 12:53 96015 503170 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 93 12:55 35832 502738 Tiljander Venla EsSu
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 10 101 12:42 37437 250664 Karelo Luukas EsSu 102 12:44 92594 512040 Koivula Emil HS 103 12:46 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 104 12:48 101989 215215 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 105 12:50 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 106 12:52 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK77 107 12:54 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 108 12:56 90605 236205 Pitkänen Nikanor RR
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 9 111 12:44 107448 225908 Lauren Camilla HS 112 12:46 34257 201781 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 113 12:48 108351 500718 Vuori Milla EsAk 114 12:50 90750 59841 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 115 12:52 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Lynx 116 12:54 97534 200021 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 117 12:56 19296 511282 Hosio Iris EsSu
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 11 121 12:48 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho HS 122 12:50 91020 237202 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 123 12:52 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas HS 124 12:54 90376 193590 Peltola Eemil EsSu 125 12:56 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro HS
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 8 131 12:48 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 132 12:50 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna HiKi 133 12:52 103611 202675 Roschier Siiri HS 134 12:54 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny EsSu 135 12:56 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla HS
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 9 141 12:32 98744 503186 Laapas Rasmus RR 142 12:34 35972 236546 Lintula Aapo Trian 143 12:36 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti EsSu 144 12:38 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 145 12:40 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus EsSu 146 12:42 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias HS 147 12:44 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte HiKi 148 12:46 104994 227259 Toivonen Nuutti RR
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 8 151 12:16 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 152 12:18 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia HS 153 12:20 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 154 12:22 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 155 12:24 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 156 12:26 113040 237901 Siivola Iida HS 157 12:28 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx 158 12:30 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi
osallistujia: 13 rasteja: 8 161 11:50 98845 77073 Saranen Mikael HS 162 11:52 114608 502718 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 163 11:54 108004 194131 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 164 11:56 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 165 11:58 105438 206636 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 166 12:00 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 167 12:02 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkan 168 12:04 95239 511998 Peltola Otto EsSu 169 12:06 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 170 12:08 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 171 12:10 94975 182437 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 172 12:12 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 173 12:14 101884 508624 Haara Väinö HS
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 8 181 12:34 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 182 12:36 100439 208627 Packalén Lotta Lynx 183 12:38 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 184 12:40 103055 238760 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 185 12:42 110418 505691 Farkas Villö EsSu
osallistujia: 11 rasteja: 7 191 12:35 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero EsSu 192 12:37 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 193 12:39 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 194 12:41 105433 219680 Roschier Eemil HS 195 12:43 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 196 12:45 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 197 12:47 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 198 12:49 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper EsSu 199 12:51 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo HS 200 12:53 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 201 12:55 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso RR
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 7 211 12:11 110723 214804 Jantunen Anni EsSu 212 12:13 113039 238658 Siivola Alina HS 213 12:15 102168 501978 Karelo Linnea EsSu 214 12:17 104617 502367 Koivula Ida HS 215 12:19 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 216 12:21 117687 511971 Enqvist Enna RR 217 12:23 104980 232050 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 218 12:25 105501 226935 Sauso Aada HS 219 12:27 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 220 12:29 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 6 231 12:08 108372 244219 Anana John Pihkan 232 12:10 113443 249444 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 233 12:12 112018 244112 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 234 12:14 105664 506310 Vilska Eemi RR 235 12:16 108333 510000 Forsman Aaron Lynx 236 12:18 115816 510009 Mourujärvi Jere RR 237 12:20 117016 511527 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 6 241 12:26 107764 48059 Lyytikäinen Kaisla EsSu 242 12:28 90111 217476 Sukselainen Iida Lynx 243 12:30 108458 231533 Länsiluoto Venla HS
osallistujia: 19 rasteja: 6 251 11:41 113037 190013 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 252 11:43 110379 220804 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 253 11:45 116069 512000 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 254 11:47 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 255 11:49 114871 231577 Jantunen Olli EsSu 256 11:51 115815 254606 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 257 11:53 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas EsSu 258 11:55 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx 259 11:57 114434 93314 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 260 11:59 110125 201466 Packalen Jonas Lynx 261 12:01 113380 248429 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 262 12:03 116396 510120 Laapas Oliver RR 263 12:05 107642 510216 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 264 12:07 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa RR 265 12:09 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 266 12:11 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 267 12:13 117567 511656 Leinonen Topias RR 268 12:15 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 269 12:17 117637 248455 Koivula Elias HS
osallistujia: 17 rasteja: 5 281 12:23 113299 512279 Lyytikäinen Hilla EsSu 282 12:25 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx 283 12:27 110947 506216 Niemi Minka EsSu 284 12:29 117633 254134 Malmi Ellen HS 285 12:31 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 286 12:33 101932 509686 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 287 12:35 116045 231424 Nurminen Lotta HS 288 12:37 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 289 12:39 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 290 12:41 116104 230030 Himmelroos Isabella EsSu 291 12:43 113032 241942 Toiviainen Siiri Jyry 292 12:45 117050 510202 Jaatinen Sini EsSu 293 12:47 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 294 12:49 113509 488358 Pajula Susanna EsSu 295 12:51 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 296 12:53 108459 242781 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 297 12:55 107490 228701 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu
osallistujia: 16 rasteja: 15 301 12:15 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 302 12:17 31166 179659 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 303 12:19 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko RR 304 12:21 110342 225901 Helin Tuomas RaHa 305 12:23 12979 201823 Juutilainen Pauli SKUusi 306 12:25 113411 206898 Mouhu Timo RaHa 307 12:27 10377 504645 Lindberg Aapo RR 308 12:29 35622 509269 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 309 12:31 104165 502713 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 310 12:33 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 311 12:35 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 312 12:37 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio HS 313 12:39 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 314 12:41 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko HS 315 12:43 115019 204168 Kankaanpää Markus LeSi 316 12:45 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Jyry
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 10 321 11:01 31104 504959 Väre Tiina SomEsa 322 11:03 17644 207266 Orkola Saana HiKi 323 11:05 112956 215208 Havu Paula EsAk 324 11:07 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna RaHa 325 11:09 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna HS 326 11:11 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 327 11:13 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja HS 328 11:15 117886 244157 Såger Nelli EsSu
osallistujia: 24 rasteja: 16 331 11:34 32063 504411 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 332 11:36 31431 504155 Jakobsson Tapio Jyry 333 11:38 19350 206666 Karelo Jussi EsSu 334 11:40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 335 11:42 98644 218445 Alanko Heikki Jyry 336 11:44 27440 501878 Pasanen Antti EsSu 337 11:46 26518 205405 Björk Tony PIF 338 11:48 97795 510043 Berg Kimmo EsAk 339 11:50 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 340 11:52 17631 500947 Farkas David HS 341 11:54 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko KR 342 11:56 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 343 11:58 97733 222407 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 344 12:00 29852 43843 Enqvist Pasi RR 345 12:02 23063 209183 Villa Juha KaRa 346 12:04 112539 230039 Siivola Jarno HS 347 12:06 20686 507678 Kara Olli TuS 348 12:08 102540 202843 Wallenius Tommi HS 349 12:10 31164 221668 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 350 12:12 14755 241486 Lassila Jussi PiTa 351 12:14 107013 216166 Sauso Riku HS 352 12:16 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 353 12:18 27566 509374 Nurminen Janne HS 354 12:20 31872 199410 Virta Jani Trian
osallistujia: 16 rasteja: 10 361 11:00 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa RR 362 11:02 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna HS 363 11:04 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 364 11:06 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu HS 365 11:08 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 366 11:10 33016 181537 Porkka Paula HiKi 367 11:12 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 368 11:14 32886 510858 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 369 11:16 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 370 11:18 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 371 11:20 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 372 11:22 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi RR 373 11:24 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 374 11:26 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina RR 375 11:28 101696 182903 Kytömäki Katri KeU 376 11:30 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina RR
osallistujia: 20 rasteja: 15 391 11:47 6968 511752 Peltola Juha MSParma 392 11:49 7638 191535 Levijoki Sami HiKi 393 11:51 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka HS 394 11:53 103586 206638 Ovaskainen Mika Jyry 395 11:55 24006 59099 Rönkä Tero PiTa 396 11:57 13334 58193 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 397 11:59 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo KR 398 12:01 33727 179524 Viero Jussi LaihLu 399 12:03 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 400 12:05 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 401 12:07 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 402 12:09 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 403 12:11 102036 194275 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 404 12:13 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe HS 405 12:15 7171 503062 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 406 12:17 15142 500724 Laapas Ari RR 407 12:19 13882 241477 Tala Henrik HS 408 12:21 112405 502711 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 409 12:23 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 410 12:25 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi HyRa
osallistujia: 21 rasteja: 9 421 11:54 99707 501181 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 422 11:56 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka HS 423 11:58 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri PertPe 424 12:00 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi HS 425 12:02 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna EsSu 426 12:04 100880 204017 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 427 12:06 37294 245009 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 428 12:08 31846 503344 Sane Mari HS 429 12:10 16126 236489 Lintula Kirsi Trian 430 12:12 98636 185828 Nybakken Line EsSu 431 12:14 98245 511045 Leiniö Sari HS 432 12:16 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 433 12:18 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 434 12:20 37571 221732 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 435 12:22 14961 179622 Francke Astra EsSu 436 12:24 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 437 12:26 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja EsSu 438 12:28 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi HS 439 12:30 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 440 12:32 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 441 12:34 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka EsAk
osallistujia: 30 rasteja: 12 451 11:34 35267 510367 Havento Jukka KaRa 452 11:36 8656 0 L Hollo Harri TP 453 11:38 115156 502726 Kajanoja Lauri EsSu 454 11:40 15205 503373 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 455 11:42 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 456 11:44 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo HS 457 11:46 6266 504486 Kulmala Mika RR 458 11:48 1679 143411 Autio Rauno KaRa 459 11:50 19142 215609 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 460 11:52 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 461 11:54 20309 512295 Vehkamäki Tero L-LL 462 11:56 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 463 11:58 35641 197547 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 464 12:00 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 465 12:02 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo HS 466 12:04 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 467 12:06 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika RR 468 12:08 23107 84591 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 469 12:10 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 470 12:12 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka RR 471 12:14 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari HS 472 12:16 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari LeSi 473 12:18 338 197376 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 474 12:20 16121 509367 Tolonen Kari Mesik 475 12:22 33062 190543 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 476 12:24 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 477 12:26 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas HS 478 12:28 1872 221566 Viisanen Ville ORa 479 12:30 16541 197576 Mäntylä Pekka HS 480 12:32 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi
osallistujia: 11 rasteja: 9 491 11:01 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli Trian 492 11:03 14529 232293 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 493 11:05 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva EsAk 494 11:07 14611 254042 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 495 11:09 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne RR 496 11:11 7169 215107 Asikainen Nina KeU 497 11:13 13182 231921 Lousio Sanna Trian 498 11:15 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 499 11:17 16368 503263 Rantala Eija EsSu 500 11:19 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 501 11:21 11631 221102 Molnar Pia RaVa
osallistujia: 28 rasteja: 11 511 11:01 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 512 11:03 23106 511707 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 513 11:05 14600 90175 Sorri Esko RaHa 514 11:07 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 515 11:09 22604 245135 Molnar Geza RaVa 516 11:11 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 517 11:13 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 518 11:15 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 519 11:17 8765 507113 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 520 11:19 109546 235296 Kivikoski Jouni RaHa 521 11:21 35927 189192 Nummela Arto MU 522 11:23 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 523 11:25 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 524 11:27 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 525 11:29 1929 93130 Nurmilaukas Pekka RaHa 526 11:31 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 527 11:33 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 528 11:35 191 510792 Numminen Hannu EsAk 529 11:37 4391 246443 Kimpi Mikko HS 530 11:39 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 531 11:41 101428 203047 Hyväri Mikko HS 532 11:43 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom Brahe 533 11:45 13505 201879 Karttunen Markku HS 534 11:47 32352 506557 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 535 11:49 11001 505020 Östergård Patric Trian 536 11:51 13327 512126 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 537 11:53 511123 Tallgren Janne JäPa 538 11:55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo MU
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 8 541 12:20 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkan 542 12:22 127 512304 Varpula Marjut EsSu 543 12:24 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77 544 12:26 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti RR 545 12:28 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja HyRa 546 12:30 14630 512116 Vierikko Annamari HS 547 12:32 107622 231702 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 548 12:34 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja HS 549 12:36 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 550 12:38 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan
osallistujia: 15 rasteja: 10 561 11:00 31579 199463 Autio Ossi HyRa 562 11:02 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko RR 563 11:04 102186 201875 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 564 11:06 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 565 11:08 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 566 11:10 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari RiSu 567 11:12 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri HiKi 568 11:14 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 569 11:16 8420 234828 Paganus Ari AngA 570 11:18 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 571 11:20 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 572 11:22 104063 209217 Tikka Kimmo RaHa 573 11:24 4100 217455 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 574 11:26 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy KeU 575 11:28 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkan
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 9 581 11:56 399 507275 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 582 11:58 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita EsSu 583 12:00 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 584 12:02 192 207262 Puromies Merja EsSu 585 12:04 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 586 12:06 26280 195182 Markki Outi EsSu 587 12:08 15481 511755 Forsström Rita Raseborg 588 12:10 38116 503134 Saarimäki Helena AngA 589 12:12 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja EsSu 590 12:14 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan
osallistujia: 26 rasteja: 9 601 11:01 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 602 11:03 34545 504715 Hakola Martti RiSu 603 11:05 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 604 11:07 15050 508952 Lehto Esa HS 605 11:09 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo RR 606 11:11 6646 501435 Hautala Matti ONMKY 607 11:13 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 608 11:15 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo RR 609 11:17 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 610 11:19 31119 220565 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 611 11:21 30817 502727 Halme Tapio AngA 612 11:23 19651 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 613 11:25 26927 504323 Harju Hannu JäPa 614 11:27 2673 500680 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 615 11:29 28269 511703 Forsström Ove Raseborg 616 11:31 14647 230036 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 617 11:33 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 618 11:35 23397 237189 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 619 11:37 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 620 11:39 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri HS 621 11:41 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 622 11:43 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 623 11:45 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 624 11:47 18447 503011 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 625 11:49 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari HS 626 11:51 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten KSF
osallistujia: 13 rasteja: 8 631 11:24 30180 506860 Turku Kaija HS 632 11:26 1123 208037 Bergström Anneli EsSu 633 11:28 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa HS 634 11:30 25878 237804 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 635 11:32 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 636 11:34 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 637 11:36 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 638 11:38 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli RR 639 11:40 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 640 11:42 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko HS 641 11:44 29200 197591 Raiko Erja HyRa 642 11:46 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 643 11:48 19938 505120 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu
osallistujia: 41 rasteja: 10 651 11:01 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 652 11:03 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 653 11:05 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti HS 654 11:07 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 655 11:09 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko HS 656 11:11 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ 657 11:13 31468 218210 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 658 11:15 30527 506488 Aho Olavi HS 659 11:17 22847 243470 Jokela Erkki LeSi 660 11:19 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo PiTa 661 11:21 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno EsSu 662 11:23 25087 508456 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 663 11:25 16621 508945 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 664 11:27 22867 250044 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 665 11:29 12069 510364 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 666 11:31 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 667 11:33 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 668 11:35 6922 224600 Nippala Juhani Jyry 669 11:37 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 670 11:39 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko HS 671 11:41 12073 222389 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 672 11:43 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti HS 673 11:45 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki PiTa 674 11:47 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 675 11:49 22814 239097 Valldén Kari LeSi 676 11:51 16634 511381 Saarinen Heikki MU 677 11:53 14704 218397 Korhonen Seppo OH 678 11:55 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge HS 679 11:57 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti RR 680 11:59 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 681 12:01 30429 240133 Nilsson Ove RaHa 682 12:03 5851 151298 Wessman Risto HiKi 683 12:05 20065 505750 Turku Vesa HS 684 12:07 12453 511274 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 685 12:09 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 686 12:11 14503 221550 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 687 12:13 15274 511270 Järvinen Jorma KeU 688 12:15 16364 195332 Hotti Reino HS 689 12:17 203 191861 Laine Juhani KaRa 690 12:19 26242 504220 Sane Kari HS 691 12:21 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Jyry
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 7 701 11:28 39689 214038 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 702 11:30 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 703 11:32 26057 40644 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 704 11:34 24791 183177 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 705 11:36 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 706 11:38 15319 502023 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 707 11:40 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja HyRa
osallistujia: 25 rasteja: 9 711 11:02 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu HS 712 11:04 16152 509382 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 713 11:06 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 714 11:08 358 507679 Hakio Risto HS 715 11:10 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 716 11:12 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko HS 717 11:14 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 718 11:16 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti HS 719 11:18 6009 506069 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 720 11:20 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkan 721 11:22 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesik 722 11:24 107440 235408 Kuivala Martti HS 723 11:26 16188 228196 Lepistö Lauri KeU 724 11:28 651 511120 Latvasto Erkki HS 725 11:30 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 726 11:32 16002 221654 Valtee Pertti HS 727 11:34 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 728 11:36 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 729 11:38 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo HS 730 11:40 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 731 11:42 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo HS 732 11:44 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 733 11:46 26257 231794 Laine Eero RaVi 734 11:48 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 735 11:50 30623 199315 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 7 741 11:04 14602 206958 Tanska Eeva EsSu 742 11:06 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 743 11:08 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 744 11:10 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 745 11:12 16378 235174 Torp Tytti HS 746 11:14 6458 222500 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 747 11:16 13301 505586 Salmela Juulia RiSu 748 11:18 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 749 11:20 2467 508729 Paatero Leena EsSu 750 11:22 1297 45825 Puhakka Sisko HTH
osallistujia: 12 rasteja: 8 760 11:02 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo HS 761 11:04 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 762 11:06 11415 508850 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 763 11:08 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 764 11:10 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko HS 765 11:12 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 766 11:14 26 500092 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 767 11:16 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 768 11:18 13322 134958 Österberg Reino LeSi 769 11:20 36606 53843 Raimovaara Erkki HS 770 11:22 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 771 11:24 23113 511777 Koskinen Lennart EsSu
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 7 781 11:00 25738 509312 Pekkarinen Eila KeU
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 7 791 11:00 112989 222180 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 792 11:02 23119 221840 Laurila Pertti EsSu