Kissojen yö 25.9.2020, Killinmäki, Lynx

H14 D14 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR S10 RR S8 RR S6 RR S4 RR S AVOIN

H14 2,68 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Toivonen Nuutti                     RR           21.11           
   2. Fritzen Florian                     Lynx         23.36    +02.25 
   3. Kavonius Atte                       HiKi         25.10    +03.59 
   4. Leskinen Eemeli                     Lynx         27.53    +06.42 
   5. Nyman Elias                         Pihkan       28.57    +07.46 
   6. Koponen Rasmus                      Lynx         29.12    +08.01 
   7. Hellstedt Oliver                    Lynx         31.30    +10.19 
   8. Isoherranen Antti                   Lynx         33.08    +11.57 
   9. Malmström Kaapo                     RR           33.31    +12.20 
  10. Vuorela Samu                        EsAk         33.45    +12.34 
  11. Kantelinen Leevi                    HyRa         35.10    +13.59 
  12. Vuorensola Tuomas                   Lynx         35.39    +14.28 
  13. Kuusinen Karri                      Lynx         37.09    +15.58 
  14. Kuusinen Tuomas                     Lynx         37.43    +16.32 
  15. Donner Jeremy                       OK77         38.08    +16.57 
  16. Nurmilaukas Niilo                   EsAk         42.10    +20.59 
  17. Tiainen Antti                       EsSu         43.31    +22.20 S1 
  18. Saarinen Reko                       EsAk       1.16.08    +54.57 S1 
  19. Peltola Otto                        EsSu       1.41.44  +1.20.33 S7 
      Carlsson Oliver                     EsAk         Kesk. 

D14 2,68 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viskari Saana                       Lynx         26.07           
   2. Laura Sukselainen                   Lynx         27.47    +01.40 
   3. Kankaanpää Martta                   EsSu         29.29    +03.22 
   4. Sundberg Viliina                    Lynx         33.29    +07.22 
   5. Backman Alexandra                   OK77         33.38    +07.31 
   6. Laakkonen Minttu                    Lynx         34.20    +08.13 
   7. Siivola Iida                        HS           39.31    +13.24 
   8. Mbembela Kia                        Lynx         46.19    +20.12 
   9. Miettinen Iida                      Pihkan     1.29.20  +1.03.13 S5 
  10. Jalassola Nelli                     Lynx       1.30.39  +1.04.32 S3 
  11. Matilainen Julia                    RaHa       1.50.24  +1.24.17 S7 

H12 2,14 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pellikka Väinö                      HiKi         20.46           
   2. Martomaa Eero                       EsSu         22.49    +02.03 
   3. Ryyppö Topias                       HS           23.08    +02.22 
   4. Kantelinen Vili                     HyRa         24.33    +03.47 
   5. Roschier Eemil                      HS           25.01    +04.15 
   6. Närvä Kaapo                         Lynx         25.28    +04.42 
   7. Lemström Fredrik                    Raseborg     27.17    +06.31 
   8. Vilska Eemi                         RR           27.30    +06.44 
   9. Kankaanpää Mikki                    EsSu         30.09    +09.23 
  10. Reiman Niklas                       Trian        30.49    +10.03 
      Joensuu Aapo                        HS           30.49    +10.03 
  12. Holmström Samuli                    Trian        33.03    +12.17 
  13. Malmström Peetu                     RR           40.17    +19.31 
  14. Mjösund Rasmus                      EsSu       1.11.42    +50.56 S5 
  15. Ryhänen Leo                         Navi       1.21.13  +1.00.27 S5 
  16. Saarinen Okko                       EsAk       1.22.02  +1.01.16 S3 
  17. Tuomas Matilainen                   EsSu       1.29.31  +1.08.45 S6 

D12 2,14 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sauso Aada                          HS           18.41           
   2. Vepsäläinen Elsa                    KyS          24.09    +05.28 
   3. Siivola Alina                       HS           30.28    +11.47 
   4. Pohjola Linnea                      HS           30.53    +12.12 
   5. Nurmiainen Elsa                     Raseborg     33.58    +15.17 
   6. Weckman Venla                       VeVe         35.24    +16.43 
   7. Miettinen Tuuli                     Lynx         39.07    +20.26 
   8. Kaijalainen Katariina               EsAk         41.09    +22.28 
   9. Jokimäki Siiri                      Pihkan       44.39    +25.58 
  10. Nurmilaukas Tuuli                   EsAk         49.37    +30.56 S1 
  11. Engblom Lydia                       Trian      1.13.47    +55.06 

H12TR 1,83 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Valter Åström                       Lynx         32.07           
   2. Björk Cedric                        OK77         34.19    +02.12 
   3. Forsman Aaron                       Lynx         36.05    +03.58 

D12TR 1,83 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heikkinen Matilda                   Lynx         41.09           

H10RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sundberg Valtteri                   Lynx         13.20           
   2. Toivanen Aaron                      HyRa         13.50       +30 
   3. Otso Vilhunen                       Lynx         14.11       +51 
   4. Leskinen Eino                       Lynx         16.04    +02.44 
   5. Tuominen Pietari                    Lynx         16.26    +03.06 
   6. Ahola Miko                          HyRa         17.00    +03.40 
   7. Backman Sebastian                   OK77         20.59    +07.39 
   8. Sakari Matilainen                   EsSu         21.08    +07.48 
   9. Väänänen Jesse                      SKUusi       22.36    +09.16 
  10. Heinonen Lauri                      Lynx         22.47    +09.27 
  11. Lötjönen Peetu                      EsSu         23.42    +10.22 S1 
  12. Packalen Jonas                      Lynx         25.10    +11.50 S1 

D10RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Damskägg Hilda                      HyRa         15.11           
   2. Weckman Selma                       VeVe         15.49       +38 
   3. Sauso Edith                         HS           16.29    +01.18 
   4. Reiman Sonja                        Trian        16.38    +01.27 
   5. Niemi Minka                         EsSu         17.47    +02.36 
   6. Närvä Niira                         Lynx         17.49    +02.38 
   7. Kantelinen Mona                     HyRa         17.51    +02.40 
   8. von Matt Olga                       RaHa         17.52    +02.41 
   9. Ada Seitajoki                       Rasti-Jyr    19.02    +03.51 
  10. Vehmasto Milla                      Pihkan       19.10    +03.59 
  11. Linn Leppävuori Kerttu              Lynx         22.14    +07.03 
  12. Anni Leppävuori                     Lynx         22.17    +07.06 
  13. Viviana Harikoski                   Lynx         23.37    +08.26 
  14. Verna Lankila                       EsSu         36.58    +21.47 S1 

H8RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Filip Åström                        Lynx         18.40           
   2. Unto Kainu                          VetU         22.13    +03.33 
   3. Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo                  EsSu         22.44    +04.04 
   4. Saarinen Nuutti                     EsAk         23.57    +05.17 
   5. Salomäki Oskari                     HyRa         26.03    +07.23 S1 
   6. Sisu Vilhunen                       Lynx         26.32    +07.52 S1 
   7. Björk Vincent                       OK77         29.28    +10.48 S1 

D8RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elin Norrman                        Lynx         19.44           
   2. Pikkarainen Aamu                    EsAk         20.04       +20 
   3. Kankaanpää Miina                    EsSu         20.54    +01.10 
   4. Meeri Norrman                       Lynx         21.08    +01.24 
   5. Ojapalo Olivia                      Lynx         21.12    +01.28 
   6. Ihrcke Emma                         Lynx         21.44    +02.00 
   7. Toiviainen Siiri                    Jyry         26.43    +06.59 
   8. Rantoja Heli                        Jyry         30.31    +10.47 
   9. Jaatinen Sini                       EsSu         31.23    +11.39 
  10. Siivola Ilona                       HS           33.26    +13.42 
  11. Martomaa Lilja                      EsSu         36.39    +16.55 S2 

S10 RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Axel Norrman                                     17.54           
   2. Birger Norrman                                   19.39    +01.45 
   3. Ala-Äijälä Teevi                    EsAk         23.13    +05.19 
   4. Hietala Topias                      RR           24.42    +06.48 
   5. Leo Virtanen                        Lynx         25.24    +07.30 
   6. Haarlaa Lilja                       HS           28.27    +10.33 
   7. Kaunio Joanna                       HS           31.35    +13.41 
   8. Livia Kivinen                       2Einstein    33.04    +15.10 
   9. Emil Östman                                      34.27    +16.33 
  10. Väänänen Mikko                      Pihkan       35.00    +17.06 

S8 RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vilska Jooa                         RR           16.47           
   2. Markus Tervajoki                    Lynx         17.40       +53 
   3. Ahola Miska                         HyRa         20.00    +03.13 
   4. Ala-Äijälä Menni                    EsAk         21.07    +04.20 
   5. Malmi Ellen                         HS           22.49    +06.02 
   6. Visa Nelimarkka                                  26.51    +10.04 
   7. Eerikäinen Oliver                   Pihkan       26.53    +10.06 
   8. Liukkonen Lassi                     RR           27.30    +10.43 
   9. Wiik Iida                           Pihkan       28.08    +11.21 
  10. von Matt Miska                      RaHa         28.29    +11.42 
  11. Noel Ryhänen                        Navi         30.00    +13.13 
  12. Maija Vuokko                        Rasti-Jyr    30.36    +13.49 S1 
  13. Forsström Victoria                               30.58    +14.11 
  14. Himmelroos Isabella                 EsSu         32.01    +15.14 
  15. Mugachev Gleb                       Pihkan       32.51    +16.04 
  16. Emma Sainio                         HS           33.19    +16.32 
  17. Lehtola Noel                        Lynx         33.56    +17.09 
  18. Elias Koliseva                      EsSu         34.41    +17.54 
  19. Leutonen Meri                       HS           35.45    +18.58 
  20. Aimo Marttila                                    37.04    +20.17 
  21. Pakkala Olli                        EsAk         40.24    +23.37 
  22. Heikkinen Helmi                     Lynx         41.50    +25.03 S1 
  23. Väänänen Emilia                     SKUusi       42.33    +25.46 S1 
  24. Adelina Bergman                     Lynx         45.45    +28.58 S1 
  25. Emma-Lotta Östman                                50.20    +33.33 
      Pernu Erno                          EsAk         50.20    +33.33 
  27. Ilmolahti Benjamin                               55.58    +39.11 

S6 RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 33   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Otso                       EsSu         18.38           
   2. Oskar Seitajoki                     Rasti-Jyr    19.02       +24 
   3. Lenni Nurmilaukas                   EsAk         20.08    +01.30 
   4. Sorvari Aleksi                      RaVi         22.14    +03.36 
   5. Haarlaa Sini                        HS           23.28    +04.50 
   6. Rautajärvi Veeti                    HyRa         23.58    +05.20 
   7. Leskinen Elsa                       Lynx         26.44    +08.06 
   8. Ahtikari Onni                       HyRa         27.09    +08.31 
   9. Kaisla Sundberg                     Lynx         27.27    +08.49 
  10. Eelis Kajan                         EsSu         29.10    +10.32 
  11. Ojapalo Odessia                     Lynx         29.16    +10.38 
  12. Saimi Talasniemi                    EsSu         29.17    +10.39 
  13. Damskägg Oiva                       HyRa         29.20    +10.42 S1 
  14. Ahto Vilhunen                       Lynx         29.53    +11.15 
  15. Einari Jakobsson                    Rasti-Jyr    30.42    +12.04 
  16. Saana Nelimarkka                                 31.05    +12.27 
  17. Samuel Saramäki                     Lynx         31.59    +13.21 S1 
  18. Anna Halmesmäki                                  33.10    +14.32 
  19. Stella Saari                                     33.11    +14.33 
  20. Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho                   EsSu         33.23    +14.45 
  21. Seela Lankila                                    33.58    +15.20 
  22. Forsström Antonia                                33.59    +15.21 
  23. Elias Pettersson                                 34.00    +15.22 
  24. Hilla Vuorensola                    Lynx         35.05    +16.27 
  25. Inari Ristinen                                   35.34    +16.56 
  26. Vehmasto Anni                       Pihkan       36.02    +17.24 S1 
  27. Topi Saarholma                                   37.24    +18.46 
  28. Pihla Niemi                         RR           38.04    +19.26 
  29. Tinja Liukkonen                     RR           38.22    +19.44 
  30. Helmi Karhu                         EsSu         39.39    +21.01 
  31. Frida Ihrcke                        Lynx         41.06    +22.28 S1 
  32. Vincent Bergman                     Lynx         45.54    +27.16 S1 
  33. Ilmari Tulensalo                               1.00.02    +41.24 S2 

S4 RR 1,49 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Daniel Suni                                      28.47           
   2. Fiona Heiskanen                                  42.18    +13.31 S1 
   3. Sofia Saramäki                      Lynx         42.47    +14.00 
   4. Iiris Silver                                     43.12    +14.25 
   5. Kerttu Salomäki                     2Einstein    44.14    +15.27 S1 
   6. Emil Pettersson                                  48.45    +19.58 
   7. Hilma Parjanne                                   59.58    +31.11 
   8. Jasper Mänkärlä                     Lynx       1.00.52    +32.05 S1 

S AVOIN 1,49 km

Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Valter Niemenlehto                               27.14           
   2. Pakarinen Fanni                                  36.50    +09.36 S1 
   3. Emil Pakarinen                                   37.18    +10.04 S1 
   4. Linnea Uusitalo                                  37.42    +10.28 
   5. Väänänen Lauri                      Pihkan       37.47    +10.33 
   6. Hilditch Elisa, Sakari, Kai                      39.41    +12.27 
   7. Juuso Laininen                      EsSu         40.58    +13.44 
   8. Noora Laininen                      EsSu         41.00    +13.46 
   9. Hilla Pohjola                       Koovee       41.59    +14.45 
  10. Laitakari Olli                      Pihkanisk    42.45    +15.31 
  11. Samuel Juvaste                      HS           49.58    +22.44 
  12. Tiitus Ursin                                     49.59    +22.45 
  13. Minea Hertell                                    51.39    +24.25 
  14. Naomi Flander                                    51.42    +24.28 
  15. Lehtimäki Mira                      Pihkan       53.35    +26.21 
  16. Ojanen Sanni                        Pihkan       53.37    +26.23 
  17. Tuomainen Miisa                     Pihkan       53.40    +26.26 
  18. Pohjola Pihla                       Koovee       56.19    +29.05 
  19. Nelly Hertell                                    58.15    +31.01 
  20. Hätönen Elisa Joanna                             58.16    +31.02 
  21. Mönkkönen Asko                      Lynx       1.00.23    +33.09 
  22. Peppi Partinen                                 1.24.17    +57.03 S1 
  23. Kalle Partinen                                 1.24.34    +57.20 S1 
  24. Johannes Haarajärvi                            1.29.40  +1.02.26 S4 
  25. Sofia Wäänänen                                 1.30.55  +1.03.41 S2 
  26. Verneri Wäänänen                               1.31.22  +1.04.08 S2 
      Lotta Aro                                        40.50    +13.36